NEWS: December,15 2015 - December , 19 2015 - Classification is on line [leggi tutto]

RESULTS

GRADED LIST ALPHANUMERIC CODE TOTAL GROUP LEADER
WINNER 1 P1540 92 RTP – LAURA PERETTI
2° PLACE 2 LM3PF 77 A.B.D.R. ARCHITETTI ASSOCIATI SRL
3° PLACE 3 AL1C3 71 RTP – JUHA SAMULI MIETTINEN
MENTION 4 V1ALE 70 RT – LP.studio+B.E.AR. – con Filippo Lambertucci
MENTION 5 CPV12 62 RTP – EMILIANO AURIEMMA
MENTION 6 0958M 55 RTP – FRANCESCO CARERI
ELIGIBLE 7 MBUT1 54 RTP – NOE’ MARCO SACCHETTI
ELIGIBLE 8 5150A 53 RTP – IDEOGRAMMA ARQUITECTURA – con IRENE COGLIANO
ELIGIBLE 9 E95G3 51 RTP – JONATHAN LAZAR
ELIGIBLE 10 KM143 51 RTP – CORVIALSBARCH  con studio s.b. arch.-bargone architetti ASSOCIATI
ELIGIBLE 11 A1511 51 RTP – ALBERTO CALDERONI
ELIGIBLE 12 SAM70 49 RTP – FRANCESCO SAVERIO AYMONINO
ELIGIBLE 13 Qu1C 49 RTP – LUCA FARINELLI
ELIGIBLE 14 4c15r 48 RTP – DAUHAUS – con PIERLUIGI PALESE
ELIGIBLE 15 C2015 47 RTP – GARNAOUI – BOLLINGER+GROHMANN – 180 DEGRES INGENIERIE con ELIES GARNAOUI
ELIGIBLE 16 799A 47 RTP – PIETRO AIROLDI
ELIGIBLE 17 QSD12 44 RTP – SERGIO GALLITTO
ELIGIBLE 18 86M15 43 RTP – RENATO PARTENOPE
ELIGIBLE 19 AC180 42 RTP – ANDREA CAPUTO
20 RAN12 34 RTP – GIULIA PUSTORINO
21 M1511 33 SOC. ESPEGEL – FISAC ARQUITECTOS SLP –  CARMEN ESPEGEL ALONSO
22 H5SO5 30 RTP – VITTORIO GIACOMIN
23 CBR11 30 RTP – MUVING SRL con  IGNAZIO LUTRI
24 CNT44 30 RTP – PICA CIAMARRA ASSOCIATI-PCAint srl
25 MSM15 29 RTP – MARASMA STUDIO con  GIUSEPPE MASCOLO
26 V1AL3 29 RTP – GIORGIO TESTA
27 06S9A 28 RTP – LBDCE con GUIDO GEUNA
28 A510Z 28 RTP -LAURA THERMES/ARCOENGINEERING  Laura Thermes
29 56D65 27 RTP – 56D65 con CORRADO CARUSO
30 YCA46 27 RTP – STUDIO DI ARCHITETTUTA CARLO ALBERTO MAGGIORE
31 SFIDA 27 RTP – GRUPPO ZAGARI + ALTRI con FRANCO ZAGARI
32 M2C70 25 NELOBO con OLIVIER BOUCHERON
33 GS128 25 RTP – NATALE MARCO SANTOMAURO
34 CGML9 25 RTP – MATILDE PLASTINA
35 COD10 24 RTP – STUDIO TECNICO OCRA ARCHITETTI ASSOCIATI
36 BNPS4 24 RTP – BaglivoNegrini Architetti, PROAP, Sistema 2000 con CARMELO BAGLIVO
37 CHV51 22 RTP ADLM+ con MAURIZIO MORETTI
38 M1517 21 RTP SOLI A CORVIALE: BM Engineering Srl e Paolo Costanzo con Barbara Te’
39 6ali6 21 RTP – RUGGERO LENCI
40 DM8A4 17 RTP – CARLO CAPOCCIA
41 S4222 16 RTP – McC con CLAUDIO SGARBI
42 NOV21 15 RTP – SUSANNA NOBILI
CR341 EXCLUDED BECAUSE IS NOT IN COMPLIANCE WITH ART.6 INVITATION TO TENDER
GGA03 EXCLUDED BECAUSE IS NOT IN COMPLIANCE WITH ART.6 INVITATION TO TENDER
BLU45 EXCLUDED BECAUSE IS NOT IN COMPLIANCE WITH ART.6 INVITATION TO TENDER
This site uses cookies. If you continue browsing, you agree to their use. Click here for more informations.